Ontario Fencing Association

menubar

Junior Women's Epee Final Results

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   DIB   Vanessa   CANADA   TFC 
 2   DORVAL   Anne-Marie   CANADA   EST 
 3   MCDONNELL   Cecily   CANADA   RMC 
 3   WANG   Shirley(xueer)   CANADA   VGO 
 5   LORD   Sarah-Eve   CANADA   EST 
 6   KUTIK   Michelle   CANADA   SWP 
 7   BELAOUSSOFF   Roxanna   CANADA   SWP 
 8   BELAOUSSOFF   Kira   CANADA   SWP 
 9   CIGAGNA   Beatrice   CANADA   TFC 
 10   TADEVOSYAN   Amalia   CANADA   TFC 
 11   TANG   Panya   CANADA   NYF 
 12   ZHENG   Evelyn   CANADA   VGO 
 13   FOWLER   Catherine   CANADA   TFC 
 14   JOHNSTON   Jordan   CANADA   RMC 
 15   ZHOU   Janice   CANADA   VGO 
 16   MA   Cindy   CANADA   HHF 
 17   AALTONEN   Elizabeth   CANADA   BRK 
 18   LI   Lily   CANADA   VGO 
 19   CHEN   Wendy   CANADA   HHF 

 Junior Men's Epee Final Results

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   WILFORD   Logan   CANADA   BRK 
 2   DAMJANOVIC   Nikola   CANADA   VGO 
 3   MACGREGOR   Scott   CANADA   RMC 
 3   WU   Rick   CANADA   TFC 
 5   MICHAEL   Mussari   CANADA   CUT 
 6   RUDOLPH   Christopher   CANADA   STH 
 7   DALE   Colin   CANADA   TFC 
 8   KIM   Byoungchan   CANADA   LON 
 9   JI   Victor   CANADA   VGO 
 10   QUINSEY   Zachary   CANADA   CUT 
 11   STOKAN   Nathaniel   CANADA   LOM 
 12   HANXU   Richard   CANADA   VGO 
 13   LEUNG   Beston   CANADA   UTO 
 14   O'DWYER   Ryan   CANADA   LOY 
 15   BERGERON   Philippe   CANADA   EST 
 16   COSTA   Jon   CANADA   SWP 
 17   ZWEGERS   Alexander   CANADA   TFC 
 18   UKOLOV   Dimitri   CANADA   TFC 
 19   SAIKALEY   Ruben   CANADA   OTT 
 20   JIA   Chengming   CANADA   HHF 
 21   BROWN   Griffin   CANADA   BFS 
 22   OUTERBRIDGE   Aidan   CANADA   CFA 
 23   BENJAMIN   Owen   CANADA   LOY 
 24   XIAN   Riley   CANADA   VGO 
 25   DONG   Richard   CANADA   HHF 
 26   BRKIC   Isidor   CANADA   BFS 
 27   XIAN   Ryan   CANADA   VGO 

 
 
Junior Women's Foil Final Results

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   GUO   Benita   CANADA   HHF 
 2   TAM   Rachel   CANADA   HHF 
 3   GREEN   Audrey   CANADA   MYF 
 3   JIA   Jessica   CANADA   NYF 
 5   FENG   Angela   CANADA   HHF 
 6   LIANG   Jingzhi   CANADA   HHF 
 7   BALOT   Corinne   CANADA   TFC 
 8   POLLETT   Jessie   CANADA   QFC 
 9   DRYSDALE   Siobhan   CANADA   UTO 
 10   TAM   Miriam   CANADA   HHF 
 11   YANG   Yiling   CANADA   HHF 
 12   LU   Ivy   CANADA   UTO 
 13   BALDASSARE   Caroline   CANADA   MYF 

 
Junior Men's Foil Final Results

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   MCLEOD   Malcolm   CANADA   TFC 
 2   CAI   Alex   CANADA   TFC 
 3   LEIGHNINGER   Jack   CANADA   DNF 
 3   LI   Daniel   CANADA   TFC 
 5   KOZAK   Mateusz   CANADA   TFC 
 6   DONG   Darren   CANADA   NYF 
 7   JALOWICA   Brandon   CANADA   CFA 
 8   MALLIA   Sean   CANADA   OTT 
 9   POON   Simon   CANADA   TFC 
 10   MANYOKI   Daniel   CANADA   KAN 
 11   CHEN-LI   David   CANADA   HHF 
 12   SUN   Michael   CANADA   HHF 
 13   POON   Alvin   CANADA   TFC 
 14   ZHANG   Songhao Steven   CANADA   TFC 
 15   HO BUSHIE   Megis   CANADA   MYF 
 16   TURK   Julien   CANADA   OTT 
 17   COLE   Matthew   CANADA   FFC 
 18   CHOW   Theodore   CANADA   MYF 
 19   ORTEGA   Dan   CANADA   RMC 
 20   ZHENG   Jeffrey   CANADA   UTO 
 21   LEMAY   Teo   CANADA   OTT 
 22   PEDERSEN   Eric   CANADA   CMF 
 23   YU   Oscar   CANADA   TFC 
 24   SUN   Matthew   CANADA   HHF 
 25   YEUNG   Dylan   CANADA   HHF 
 26   QI   Charlson   CANADA   HHF 

 
Junior Women's Sabre Final Results

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   LIU   Bai Xun You   CANADA   VGO 
 2   JEFFREY   Rebecca   CANADA   UTO 
 3   GAYOWSKY   Tatiana   CANADA   WFC 
 3   WU   Zoe   CANADA   VGO 
 5   BURGHGRAEF   Danielle   CANADA   CUT 
 6   CYR   Chloe   CANADA   WFC 
 7   GORCYZCA-RANCOURT   Megan   CANADA   KIN 
 8   PEI   Ruby   CANADA   VGO 
 9   FALKSON   Esther   CANADA   KIN 
 10   RAO   Yvonne   CANADA   VGO 
 11   CHANDLER   Astrid   CANADA   UTO 
 12   NING   Sherry   CANADA   VGO 
 13   HORECZY   Alexandra   CANADA   RMC 
 13   HOSSENBACCUS   Lubnaa   CANADA   KIN 
 15   BALDASSARE   Caroline   CANADA   MYF 
 16   FERNANDEZ   Nadia   CANADA   BFC 
 17   MANGAT   Puneet   CANADA   BRK 

Junior Men's Sabre Final Results

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   LEUPRECHT   Matthias   CANADA   CUT 
 2   YANG   Bryant   CANADA   UTO 
 3   PAN   Calvin   CANADA   VGO 
 3   XU   Ryan   CANADA   VGO 
 5   GUNESLI   Kuzey   CANADA   KAN 
 6   JOHNSON   Drake   CANADA   KIN 
 7   OLMSTEAD   Aaron   CANADA   KIN 
 8   YUNG   Filbert   CANADA   UTO 
 9   GAO   John   CANADA   QFC 
 10   MA   Zhongqi   CANADA   VGO 
 11   VISSER   Andrew   CANADA   KIN 
 12   MCLEOD   Duncan   CANADA   NFC 
 13   ALLCORN   Caleb   CANADA   NIA 
 14   GONG   Eubin   CANADA   RMC